[ Registration ] [ Schedules ] [ Sponsors ] [ Coaches ] [ Rules and Regulations ] [ Photos ] [ Videos ] [ Scores ] [ About Us ] [ News ] [ Frequently Asked Questions ] [ Testimonials]
 
  [Tiny Slammettes]   [Tiny Slammers]   [Mini Slamettes]   [Mini Slammers]   [Little Slamettes]   [Little Slammers]
[Slamettes]   [Slammers]   [Super Slammers]   [Grand Slamettes]   [Grand Slammers]   [Boys Prep League]


 

Season

FALL 2017
Division: Little Slamettes

 

Team Information
Team Coach Phone No. Practice Day/Time Practice Gym
SHORE

PHIL SIMS

  MON 6:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
BARKIN BEANIES COACH MIRA   THURS.6:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

MORICZ & VARONE

ORTHODONTICS

KEVIN STENCIK   THURS. 7:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
SWEET TOMATOES JEFF & SCARLETT GUY   MON. 7:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

Game Schedule
 ALL GAMES AT BOYS & GIRLS CLUB UNLESS OTHERWISE POSTED
Date Time Teams /
Scores
   

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT BOYS & GIRLS CLUB UNLESS OTHERWISE POSTED

  VS  

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT BOYS & GIRLS CLUB UNLESS OTHERWISE POSTED

AUG. 26TH 9:30

SHORE

  VS   BARKIN BEANIES

AUG. 26TH

10:30

SHORE

  VS  

MORICZ & VARONE

ORTHODONTICS

SEPT. 2ND 10:30 BARKIN BEANIES   VS  

MORICZ & VARONE

ORTHODONTICS

  11:30 SWEET TOMATOES   VS   SHORE

SEPT. 9TH

 

10:30

SHORE

  VS  

MORICZ & VARONE

ORTHODONTICS

  11:30 BARKIN BEANIES   VS   SWEET TOMATOES
SEPT. 16TH   GAMES WILL BE PLAYED @ FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH   VS   GAMES WILL BE PLAYED @ FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH
SEPT. 16TH @  BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 10:30 SHORE   VS   SWEET TOMATOES
SEPT. 16TH @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 11:30

MORICZ & VARONE

ORTHODONTICS

  VS   BARKIN BEANIES

SEPT. 23RD@

BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

10:30 SHORE   VS   BARKIN BEANIES
11:30 @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 11:30 SWEET TOMATOES   VS   MARICZ & VARONE ORTHODONTICS
SEPT. 30TH @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 10:30

SHORE

  VS   MORICZ & VARONE ORTHODONTICS
  11:30 BARKIN BEANIES   VS   SWEET TOMATOES

OCT. 7TH

BOYS * GIRLS CLUB

10:30 SHORE   VS   SWEET TOMATOES
  11:30 MORICZ & VARONE ORTHODONTICS   VS   BARKIN BEANIES
    OCT. 9-14: TOURNAMENT WEEK..NO PRACTICES