[ Registration ] [ Schedules ] [ Sponsors ] [ Coaches ] [ Rules and Regulations ] [ Photos ] [ Videos ] [ Scores ] [ About Us ] [ News ] [ Frequently Asked Questions ] [ Testimonials]
 
  [Tiny Slammettes]   [Tiny Slammers]   [Mini Slamettes]   [Mini Slammers]   [Little Slamettes]   [Little Slammers]
[Slamettes]   [Slammers]   [Super Slammers]   [Grand Slamettes]   [Grand Slammers]   [Boys Prep League]

 


 


 

SEASON:FALL SEASON 2017
Division: SUPER SLAMMERS

ALL GAMES @ FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH

UNLESS PUBLISHED OTHERWISE

                                                    

GAME TIME TEAM COACH   PRACTICE TIME
 

CARAGIULO'S

JAVI SUAREZ  

TUES.. 8:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

  ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM TIM SULLIVAN  

THURS 8:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

  BYRD LAW GROUP EDDIE MACIEJCZYK  

 

THURS. 8:15 @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

  HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE

 

MIKE DRISKEL
 

 

MON. 7:15 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
  SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS MARCHELLE ROBINSON & STEVE CARR      
  BENEVA PLACE APTS. PAT COYNE    
  DER DUTCHMAN DARREN DIXON   MON. 8:15
GAME TIMES        
AUG. 26TH @ 9:00 @ FBC   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS CARAGIULO'S
AUG. 26TH @ 10:00 @ FBC   ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM VS BENEVA PLACE APTS.
AUG. 26TH @ 11:00 @ FBC   BYRD LAW GROUP VS HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE
SEPT. 2ND @ 9:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS BENEVA PLACE APTS.
SEPT. 2ND @ 10:00   ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM VS DER DUTCHMAN
SEPT. 2ND @ 11:00   ERACLIDES-GELMAN LAW FIRM VS BYRD LAW GROUP
SEPT. 2ND @ 12:00   CARAGIULO'S VS

HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE

  SEPT. 9TH GAMES PLAYED @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB @ 1790 21ST ST. SEPT. 9TH GAMES PLAYED @ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB @ 1790 21ST ST.    
SEPT. 9TH @ 9:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS DER DUTCHMAN
SEPT. 9TH @ 10:00   BENEVA PLACE APTS. VS BYRD LAW GROUP
SEPT. 9TH @ 11:00   HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE VS ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM
SEPT. 9TH @ 12:00   HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE VS CARAGIULO'S
FOLLOW GAME SCHEDULE FOR SEPT 16TH. TIME OF GAMES REMAIN THE SAME SEPT. 16TH GAMES ARE AT BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AT 1790 21ST ST. SEPT. 16TH: GAMES ARE AT BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AT 1790 21ST ST VS  
SEPT. 16TH @ 9:00 1790 21ST ST SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS BYRD LAW GROUP
SEPT. 16TH @ 10:00 1790 21ST ST DER DUTCHMAN VS ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM
SEPT. 16TH @ 11:00 1790 21ST ST BENEVA PLACE APTS. VS CARAGIULO'S
SEPT. 16TH @ 12:00 1790 21ST ST BENEVA PLACE APTS. VS HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE
GAMES RETURN TO FBC        
SEPT. 23RD @ 9:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM
SEPT. 23RD @ 10:00  

CARAGIULO'S

VS BYRD LAW GROUP
SEPT. 23RD @ 11:00   BENEVA PLACE APTS. VS DER DUTCHMAN
SEPT. 23RD @ 12:00   BENEVA PLACE APTS. VS HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE
SEPT. 30TH @ 9:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS

DER DUTCHMAN

SEPT. 30TH @ 10:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE
SEPT. 30TH @ 11:00   ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM VS BYRD LAW GROUP
SEPT. 30TH @ 12:00   CARAGIULO'S VS BENEVA PLACE
OCT. 7TH @ 9:00   SWEET SPARKMAN ARCHITECTS VS BENEVA PLACE APTS.
OCT. 7TH @ 10:00   DER DUTCHMAN VS CARAGIULO'S
OCT. 7TH @ 11:00   DER DUTCHMAN VS BYRD LAW GROUP
OCT. 7TH @ 12:00  

HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE

VS ERACLIDES-GELMAN-HALL LAW FIRM
   

OCT. 9-14TH: TOURNAMENT WEEK..

NO PRACTICE SESSIONS

  OCT. 9-14TH: TOURNAMENT WEEK..NO PRACTICE SESSIONS