[ Registration ] [ Schedules ] [ Sponsors ] [ Coaches ] [ Rules and Regulations ] [ Photos ] [ Videos ] [ Scores ] [ About Us ] [ News ] [ Frequently Asked Questions ] [ Testimonials]
 
  [Tiny Slammettes]   [Tiny Slammers]   [Mini Slamettes]   [Mini Slammers]   [Little Slamettes]   [Little Slammers]
[Slamettes]   [Slammers]   [Super Slammers]   [Grand Slamettes]   [Grand Slammers]   [Boys Prep League]

 


 


 

SEASON:WINTER SEASON 2018
Division: SUPER SLAMMERS

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH

                        COACH                          PRACTICE TIME

                              TEAM                              

HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE          EDDIE MACIEJCZYK           THURS. 8:15 BGC                               

  AQUA PLUMBING                   SEAN HOLLEY                    THURS. 6:45 FBC                        

                                                                                                                                 

                          SUNCOAST AUDIO VIDEO              BRAD HOCKETT                  TUES/ 8:15 BGC

                          LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE           OBED BELONY                    TUES. 8:15 BGC

                     DATE & TIME 

                     JAN. 20TH 2:00                     HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE   VS SUNCOAST AUDIO & VIDEO   

                     JAN. 20TH  3:00                     AQUA PLUMBING  VS      LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE

                      JAN. 27TH   2:00                            HALF-SHELL SEAFODD HOUSE     VS  LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE

                      JAN. 27TH   3:00                             SUNCOAST AUDIO VIDEO VS AQUA PLUMBING

                      FEB. 3RD     2:00                HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE VS AQUA PLUMBING

                      FEB. 3RD     3:00                LONGHORN STEAHOUSE VS SUNCOAST AUDIO & VIDEO

                      FEB. 10TH    2:00               HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE VS  SUNCOAST AUDIO & VIDEO

                      FEB. 10TH     3:00              AQUA PLUMBING  VS   LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE

                      FEB. 17TH    2:00               HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE  VS LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE

                      FEB. 17TH   3:00                SUNCOAST AUDIO & VIDEO  VS AQUA PLUMBING

                      FEB. 24TH    2:00               HALF-SHELL SEAFOOD HOUSE  VS AQUA PLUMBING

                      FEB. 24TH    3:00               LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE  VS  SUNCOAST AUDIO & VIDEO

                                                           FEB. 26TH-MAR. 3RD TOURNAMENT WEEK NO PRACTICE SESSIONS